DAMES Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 17/05/2022


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1LENNIK VC DAMES A1710304220360
2MYKA'S LEUVEN1610213819341
3GOVOK GOOIK169223821330
4DAWIEZEN SCHEPDAAL1311013510331
5EUROGIRLS 2 ST-L-WOLUWE167123026250
6LEVET SCONE D LOT125022024170
7ATTILLADIES 1 DILBEEK124202122151
8GRIVOK GRIMBERGEN184112045150
9PLAN B LONDERZEEL164032137150
10VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN DAM18110950-27

DAMES Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 17/05/2022


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1ETERNIT D KAP. O/D BOS1613124612430
2HERVOC HERENT1510224018360
3KNODDE Meise D167223328270
4VOLLEY DIEGEM SPORT157012628220
5AKUUT D HERENT VC165122433190
6SPORA LEUVEN DAMES163413038180
7KREG LD ROTSELAAR153242634170
8SUNBEAM HOFSTADE164112238141
9INONZENTIJD D DIEGEM152311937130

DAMES Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 17/05/2022


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1KRUIKENBURG TERNAT D161420487460
2VOLLEYKRIEBELS SCHEPDAAL149013317280
3SMASH ATTACK HALLE155232932220
4SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT167012632220
5DE PRITTEN VC147012524211
6SET 'M-UP D TERNAT134302327180
7GROENENBERG D LENNIK136002122180
8LOATJ-A-GOEN HALLE162312040130
9R 84 RECREA RUISBROEK15203153990

DAMES Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 17/05/2022


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLOPZON OPWIJK161600481480
2MISS MOJITOS BRUSSELS1611214115380
3SLOEBERS BERG156202630211
4LENNIK VC DAMES B164212435170
5LAS CHICAS JETTE154132334170
6RECREA-B VC ZUUN145022231161
7LADY'S MOLLEM VK153222236150
8BORST VOORUIT ST GEN-RODE144101730140
9SPORTAF MERCHTEM133122031130

HEREN Provinciaal 1

Uitslagen afgesloten op 17/05/2022


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLEY THOR TERVUREN 1161500459450
2SET-UP H I TERNAT1613104316410
3VBT MACHELEN H 3168213525290
4MOORHOEK LONDERZEEL168203424280
5DOUW RAKKERS DWORP-ALS.166233231250
6ZENNEBLOK H I EPPEGEM164132436170
7FENIKS HAACHT VC163201839130
8STERKO KORTENBERG163011440100
9DE SOLVELDERS 1 TIELT-W.16113194471

HEREN Provinciaal 2 A

Uitslagen afgesloten op 17/05/2022


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1KNODDE MEISE161600482480
2GROOT-BIJGAARDEN VC1610303920360
3GROENENBERG H LENNIK148133320290
4GRIVOK H GRIMBERGEN159023320290
5VILVO VILVOORDE157103025230
6DE KROON VC STRIJTEM153301933150
7IRIS LONDERZEEL154011534130
8SMASH & GO LEMBEEK14102113950
9KATASTROOF H MEISE12000136-55

HEREN Provinciaal 2 B

Uitslagen afgesloten op 17/05/2022


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1AKUUT H HERENT VC1814215017470
2VOLLEYSKITEAM BETEKOM1714204816460
3LIZARDS 1 LUBBEEK169203721301
4SPORA LEUVEN H I177334029300
5VIP ERPS KWERPS177213331260
6VLIERVOC LEUVEN186123138220
7DE SOLVELDERS 2 TIELT-W.185132642200
8EGEVOC LEUVEN185012341160
9INONZENTIJD H DIEGEM152211738110
10FENIKS HAACHT II VC18114195190

HEREN Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 17/05/2022


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1ZENNEBLOK H III EPPEGEM1611314514400
2STOKKEL VK1611124118370
3MOLLEM VK 168053728290
4VOLLEYVRIENDEN HALLE167112829240
5MERSARIO MOLLEM157102727230
6SOLLENBEEMD + HALLE146122727220
7ADK LEMBEEK152402336140
8SET-UP ALL STARS TERNAT163111740111
9ATTILLA 1 DILBEEK16300144081

HEREN Regio-Oost

Uitslagen afgesloten op 15/03/2022


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1SVK OUD-HEVERLEE H121101355340
2MOLENSTEDE VC121010338320
3CALYPSO KORBEEK-LO125122322190
4LOVOC KESSEL-LO124102024131
5BIERBEEK KWB123111428120
6LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK12121153180
7BUFFALO'S TILDONK12201103270

HEREN Regio-Oost A-Reeks

Uitslagen afgesloten op 17/05/2022


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1MOLENSTEDE VC4301114100
2SVK OUD-HEVERLEE H42006760
3CALYPSO KORBEEK-LO401051111

HEREN Regio-Oost B-Reeks

Uitslagen afgesloten op 17/05/2022


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden
Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1BUFFALO'S TILDONK4400120120
2LIZARDS 2 LUBBEEK42006860
3BIERBEEK KWB400021200