vlmweblogo.gif

FAIR-PLAY 2017/18

DAMES Provinciaal I

 IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

DAMES Prov. II A

 IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 - VBT Machelen D 5

J

25

0

0

0

1

26

 

 1 - Hervoc Herent

J

10

12

3

2

0

27

 2 - Rekredam Dworp

J

10

4

3

4

0

21

 

 2 - Kreg Rotselaar

N

0

20

0

0

2

22

 3 - Attill-Ladies Dilbeek

J

0

8

6

6

0

20

 

 3 – Las Chicas Jette

J

15

0

0

4

1

20

 3 - Myka’s Leuven

J

5

0

9

6

0

20

 

 4 – Dames Londerzeel

J

0

4

9

2

1

16

 5 - Volley Diegem Sport

J

10

8

0

0

1

19

 

 5 - K.U.L Leuven

J

5

0

6

2

1

14

 6 - Govok Gooik

J

5

4

0

2

3

14

 

 5 - Danciens Hombeek

J

10

0

3

0

1

14

 7 - Eurogirls II St.L. W.

J

0

4

6

0

0

10

 

 7 - Split 99 Londerzeel

J

10

0

0

2

1

13

 8 – Dawiezιn Schepdaal

J

0

8

0

0

0

8

 

 8 - Grivok Grimbergen

J

5

0

0

4

2

11

 8 - JVL Plan B Londerz.

J

0

4

3

0

1

8

 

 9 - Sunbeam Hofstade

J

0

4

3

2

1

10

10 - Zenneblok 1 Eppegem

J

0

0

3

2

1

6

 

10 - Inonzentijd Diegem

J

5

0

0

4

0

9

11 – Eurogirls 1 St. L.-Wol.

N

0

4

0

0

1

5

 

11 - Akuut Herent

J

0

8

0

0

0

8

12 - Lennik Dames A

J

0

0

3

0

1

4

 

12 – Miss Mojitos Brussels

J

0

0

6

0

1

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13 - Spora Leuven

J

0

0

6

0

0

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAMES Provinciaal II B

IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

DAMES Prov. III

IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 - Borst Vooruit St. Gen. R

J

10

4

3

6

2

25

 

 1 - De Volleskes Lot

J

20

0

0

4

0

24

 2 - Smash Attack Lot

J

10

8

3

0

0

21

 

 2 - Lennik Dames B

N

0

12

9

0

2

23

 3 - Recrea B Zuun

N

15

0

0

4

0

19

 

 2 – Sloebers Berg

J

10

4

9

0

0

23

 4 - Set-Up Ladies Ternat

N

0

12

3

0

1

16

 

 4 – R 84 Ruisbroek

J

10

0

3

6

1

20

 5 - Loatj-a-Goen Halle

J

5

0

6

2

1

14

 

 5 - Set-Up Amoras Tern

J

5

8

0

0

2

15

 6 - Set M’Up Ternat

J

5

4

0

4

0

13

 

 6 - Ladys Mollem

J

5

8

0

0

1

14

 7 - De Pritten Affligem

J

5

4

3

0

0

12

 

 7 – Volley Opwijk

J

5

0

3

4

0

12

 8 - Ladies Bellingen

J

5

0

3

0

1

9

 

 8 - Sportaf Merchtem

J

0

4

0

4

1

9

 8 - Levet Scone Lot

J

0

4

3

2

0

9

 

 8 - Zenneblok D II Eppeg

J

0

4

3

0

2

9

10 - Volleykriebels Schepd.

J

0

0

6

0

1

7

 

10 – Volle Gas Machelen

J

0

0

3

2

1

6

10 - Gavo Brussels

J

0

4

3

0

0

7

 

12 – Katastrofa Meise

J

0

0

3

2

0

5

12 - Groenenberg Lennik

J

0

0

3

0

2

5

 

12 - Sloefke Wolvertem

J

0

4

0

0

1

5

13 - Daatmet Liedekerke

J

0

0

0

0

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEREN Provinciaal I

 IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

HEREN Prov. II A

 IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 – Feniks Haacht

J

5

8

9

2

1

25

 

 1 - Levet Scone Lot

J

25

0

3

0

0

28

 2 – Moorhoek Londerzeel

J

0

8

3

8

1

20

 

 2 - Smash & Go Lembeek

J

10

8

3

4

0

25

 2 - Vintage Leuven

J

0

16

0

4

0

20

 

 3 – Groenenberg Lennik

J

0

20

3

0

1

24

 4 - Recrea C Zuun

J

10

0

3

2

3

18

 

 4 - Groot Bijgaarden

J

5

0

6

10

0

21

 5 – VBT H 3 Machelen

J

10

0

3

2

1

16

 

 5 - De Kroon Strijtem

J

5

0

6

4

2

17

 6 - Douw Rakkers Dworp

N

0

4

9

2

0

15

 

 6 - Zenneblok 1 Eppegem

J

5

8

0

0

1

14

 6 - Suiker VOC Tienen

J

15

0

0

0

0

15

 

 7 - Set-Up III Ternat

J

0

4

3

0

3

10

 8 – Jong Geweld K o/d B

J

5

4

3

2

0

14

 

 8 - Attilla 2000 Dilbeek

J

5

0

0

2

2

9

 9 - Set-Up 1 Ternat

J

5

0

0

2

2

9

 

 9 - VK Mollem I

J

0

0

6

0

1

7

10 - Akuut Herent

J

0

4

0

0

1

5

 

10 - Jong Volley Opwijk

J

0

4

0

0

0

4

10 - Spora Leuven

J

5

0

0

0

0

5

 

11 - Katastroof Meise

J

0

0

3

0

0

3

12 - Eternit Kap. o/d Bos

J

0

0

0

0

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEREN Provinciaal II B

 IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 

HEREN Prov. III

 IN

5

4

3

2

1

T

 1 - Vilvo Vilvoorde

J

5

16

3

4

0

28

 

 1 - Set-Up All St. Ternat

J

15

4

3

0

2

24

 2 – De Solvelders 1 T-Winge

J

20

0

0

0

1

21

 

 2 - ADK Lembeek

J

10

8

3

2

0

23

 3 – Egevoc Leuven

J

5

4

6

4

0

19

 

 3 - Attilla 1 Dilbeek

J

10

8

0

2

2

22

 4 – Inonzentijd Diegem

J

0

8

6

2

1

17

 

 4 - VK Mollem II

J

0

4

6

2

2

14

 5 - Vliervoc Leuven

J

10

0

3

0

3

16

 

 4 - Volleyvrienden Halle

J

0

4

6

2

2

14

 6 – Zenneblok 3

J

5

4

3

0

3

15

 

 4 – Volley Thor Terv. 2

J

5

4

3

2

0

14

 7 – Grivok Grimbergen

J

5

4

3

2

0

14

 

 7 – Sollenbeemd + Halle

J

5

0

0

4

2

11

 7 – V.I.P. Erps-Kwerps

J

5

4

3

2

0

14

 

 7 - Ascavoc Asse

J

5

0

6

0

0

11

 7 - Volley Thor 1 Tervuren

J

5

4

0

2

3

14

 

9 – Mersario Mollem

J

0

8

0

0

1

9

10 – Volleyskiteam Betekom

J

0

4

6

2

0

12

 

10 – Iris Londerzeel

J

0

0

3

2

0

5

12 - VK Stokkel

J

0

0

0

4

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12 - Lizards Lubbeek

J

0

0

3

0

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OOST BRABANT

 IN

5

4

3

2

1

To

 1 - SVK Oud-Heverlee

J

20

4

0

2

2

28

 2 - Calypso Korbeek-Lo

J

10

8

3

0

3

24

 3 – Kreg Rotselaar

J

5

4

9

4

0

22

 4 – Kreg aka Havok

N

10

8

0

0

0

18

 5 – Lovoc Kessel-Lo

J

0

4

9

2

2

17

 6 – Bierbeek KWB

J

0

8

0

2

3

13

 7 – Buffalo’s Tildonk

J

5

0

3

4

0

12

 8 – Gelivoc Aarschot

J

0

0

3

6

0

9

 9 – Just4fun Veltem

J

5

0

0

0

0

5

10 – De Solvelders 2 T-W

J

0

4

0

0

0

4

11 - Lizards 2 Lubbeek

J

0

0

3

0

0

3

11 – Molenstede VK

J

0

0

3

0

0

3

13 - Feniks Haacht

J

0

0

0

2

0

2