DAMES Provinciaal 3

Uitslagen afgesloten op 26/05/2018


Uitslagen en rangschikkingen downloaden



Nr Ploegnaam AW W3pt W2pt W1pt GS VS Pt FF
1VOLLE GAS MACHELEN2215225627510
2SET-UP AMORAS TERNAT2213405528470
3SLOEFKE WOLVERTEM2214135527470
4SLOEBERS BERG2211314836400
5R 84 RECREA RUISBROEK2210164740380
6ZENNEBLOK D II EPPEGEM229344539370
7KATASTROFA MEISE228524642360
8VOLLEY OPWIJK D227434145311
9LADY'S MOLLEM VK228234044292
10SPORTAF MERCHTEM223202156130
11LENNIK VC DAMES B222232760130
12DE VOLLESKES LOT223022259110